How to Take Care Escallonia ‘Compakta’ aka

Common Name
Latin Name Escallonia ‘Compakta’
Family Escalloniaceae
Plant Type Shrub (evergreen)
The size (at maturity)
Bloom Time Spring
Flower Color
Climate Appropriate
Suitable Site Condition
Plant Community
Water Needs
Associated Wildlife
Air cleaning

Leave a Comment